vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Oval Raised Garden Bed 36 x 224 x 80cm - Grey - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Oval Raised Garden Bed 36 x 224 x 80cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

(anthracite, 224 x 80 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 224x80x36 cm Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Raised Bed Anthracite 224x80x36cm Galvanised Steel Powder-Coated Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.12
GBP 57.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Oval Raised Garden Bed 36 x 224 x 80cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring your outdoor space to life and let your creativity flourish with the vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Oval Raised Garden Bed 36 x 224 x 80cm that's ideal for growing vegetables and decorating patios or balconies. Crafted from galvanised steel with powder-coated protection, it's built for weather resistance and lasting durability so you can enjoy gardening all year round. Interior support brackets add extra strength, making it a practical choice for allotments and garden enthusiasts who want a reliable and rust-resistant planter.
£43.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)