vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 249 x 100 x 68cm - Size: 68 x 249 x 100cm - Grey - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 249 x 100 x 68cm - Size: 68 x 249 x 100cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

(Anthracite, 249 x 100 x 68 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

3-5 days
£91.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 249x100x68 cm Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite 249 x 100 x 68 cm Powdercoated Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.81
GBP 114.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 249 x 100 x 68cm - Size: 68 x 249 x 100cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring effortless style and lasting strength to your garden with the vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 249 x 100 x 68cm, perfect for transforming large outdoor spaces, balconies or patios into vibrant planting areas. Crafted from galvanised steel with interior support brackets, you'll enjoy a sturdy and durable planter that's powder-coated for excellent weather resistance and long-term outdoor use.
£74.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)