vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 68 x 114 x 40cm - Size: 68 x 114 x 114cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

(anthracite, 114 x 40 x 68 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x68 cm Anthracite

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 114x40x68 cm Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x68 cm Anthracite

In stock
£53.57
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel Oval 114x40x68cm Durable Rustproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.87
GBP 55.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x68 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x68 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 114x40x68 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 68 x 114 x 40cm - Size: 68 x 114 x 114cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring vibrant life to your garden spaces with the vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 68 x 114 x 40cm, perfect for growing vegetables or flowers and designed for small gardens, balconies or patios. Crafted from galvanised steel with interior support brackets, it's built to last and powder-coated for weather resistance, so we'll enjoy outdoor planting season after season.
£42.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)