vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Rectangular Garden Raised Bed 332 x 40 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 332 x 332cm - Grey - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Rectangular Garden Raised Bed 332 x 40 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 332 x 332cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

(anthracite, 332 x 40 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

In stock
£77.24
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite 332x40x36cm Durable Planter Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.56
GBP 80.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Rectangular Garden Raised Bed 332 x 40 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 332 x 332cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform outdoor spaces with the vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Rectangular Garden Raised Bed 332 x 40 x 36cm that brings robust durability and practical style to your home, perfect for cultivating vegetables or flowers. Crafted from powder-coated galvanised steel in a rich finish, you'll enjoy weather resistance and lasting strength in every season. Interior support brackets add stability, making it ideal for gardens, balconies or patios, and its extra-large size offers plenty of room for creative planting projects.
£57.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)