Apothecary Cabinet Storage Cabinet Apothecary Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Apothecary Cabinet White 40x41x174.5 cm Engineered Wood

Apothecary Cabinet Storage Cabinet Apothecary Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.19
Free Delivery

Apothecary Cabinet Storage Cabinet Apothecary Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£172.79
Free Delivery

Apothecary Cabinet Storage Cabinet Apothecary Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£175.19
Free Delivery

Apothecary Cabinet Storage Cabinet Apothecary Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£185.99
Free Delivery

Apothecary Cabinet Storage Cabinet Apothecary Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£189.59
Free Delivery

Apothecary Cabinet White Engineered Wood 40x41x174.5cm Slim Drawer Textured Tall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.47
GBP 190.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
Apothecary Cabinet Storage Cabinet Apothecary Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 4 / Handle Finish: Brushed Metal, Elegant Metal / Wood Tone: White, Black, Sonoma Oak, Smoked Oak, Grey Sonoma, Old ... / Item Width (Interior): 31.5 Centimeters, Not Provided / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Door Style: Slab / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 0, Not Provided / Size: Medium, Large, 40 x 41 x 174.5 cm, 40 x 41 x 174.5 ... / MPN: 3309650 / Item Length (Interior): 33.5 Centimeters, Not Provided / Item Length: 41 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Black oakblack oak / Number of Shelves: 0, 1 Top Shelf, 2 / Department: Unisex Baby & Toddler / Capacity: 60 kg, 60 Kilograms, 5 / Item Height: 174.5 Centimeters, 118 Centimeters, 77.5 Centimeters, 77 Cen ... / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Doors: 0, 2, 1 / Style: Modern, Minimalist / Features: Durable / Finish: Smooth, Concrete, Smoked Oak, Old Wood, Wood Effect, Matte / Room: Office / Item Width: 40 Centimeters, 40.5 Centimeters, 41 Centimeters / Number of Slots: 0, 4 / Number of Jars Included: 0 / Pattern: Solid, Wood Grain, Not Provided / Rack Type: Floor-Standing, Storage Cabinet, Drawer Chest, Draw ... / Item Diameter: 0 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Set Includes: Drawer Unit / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 41 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Item Height (Interior): 9 Centimeters, Not Provided / Mounting: Wall-Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 30 x 41 x 144.5 cm / Type: Storage Cabinet, Storage Drawer Chest, Drawe ... / Number of Drawers: 4, 0 / Number of Tiers: 1, 4 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Apothecary Cabinet, Cabinet 1023851, Apothecary Cabin ... / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 17.65 kg, 17.7 kg, 17.6 kg, 17.5 kg, 18 kg, 25.1 kg, 16.9 kg ...
£127.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Apothecary Cabinet Black Oak 30x41x144.5 cm Engineered Wood
£105.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Apothecary Cabinet White 20X45.5X60 Cm Engineered Wood
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(grey sonoma) vidaXL Apothecary Cabinet Chipboard Home Storage Cabinet Set Multi Colours
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Apothecary Cabinet Brown Oak 30x41x118 cm Engineered Wood
£92.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Apothecary Cabinet White 30X41X144.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00