vidaXL Aquarium Stand Black 120x40x60 cm Engineered Wood, Black

(black, 120 x 40 x 60 cm) vidaXL Aquarium Stand Fish Tank Stand Cabinet Aquarium Base Engineered Wood

vidaXL Aquarium Stand Black 120x40x60 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black, 120 x 40 x 60 cm) vidaXL Aquarium Stand Fish Tank Stand Cabinet Aquarium Base Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aquarium Stand, Fish Tank Cabinet with 3 Tiers, Fish Tank Stand for Home Living Room, Aquarium Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aquarium Stand, Fish Tank Cabinet with 3 Tiers, Fish Tank Stand for Home Living Room, Aquarium Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

In stock
£76.79
Free Delivery

Aquarium Stand Fish Tank Stand Cabinet Aquarium Base Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Aquarium Stand 120x40x60cm Black Engineered Wood 3-Tier Storage Stable WallFixer

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.81
GBP 82.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aquarium Stand, Fish Tank Cabinet with 3 Tiers, Fish Tank Stand for Home Living Room, Aquarium Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aquarium Stand, Fish Tank Cabinet with 3 Tiers, Fish Tank Stand for Home Living Room, Aquarium Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aquarium Stand, Fish Tank Cabinet with 3 Tiers, Fish Tank Stand for Home Living Room, Aquarium Cabinet, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/75 R16 Royal Black 120S ROYAL AT M+S
£113.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
vidaXL Garden Fence Hoop Top Steel 1.7m Outdoor Panels Barrier Border
£50.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI TS Console table 120x30x72 cm Black marquina marble-steel
£1,616.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £249.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£87.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
NJRD VIOR dining table 90x120 cm Black lacquered oak
£1,543.20
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £99.00
vidaXL Aquarium Stand Black 120x40x60 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

This aquarium stand provides stable support and secure display space for your fish tank. Whether you're raising ornamental fish or arranging aquatic plants, this aquarium stand can meet your needs. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Storage function: The aquarium cabinet has ample storage space, the top is designed for putting the fish tank, and the middle and bottom tier is convenient for you to store fish feed, fishnet, disinfectants, water conditioner, and other items Stylish design: This fish tank stand has a sleek design that complements various home decor styles. It serves not only as a practical fish tank stand but also as an exquisite home decoration, adding a touch of modern elegance to your living space The fish tank is not included A
£64.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk