vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - Galvanised Iron Construction - Easy-to-Assemble Decorative Garden Barrier - Stable & Customisable

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - Galvanised Iron, Decorative Garden Barrier, Easy-to-Assemble

Used Offers from

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - Galvanised Iron Construction - Easy-to-Assemble Decorative Garden Barrier - Stable & Customisable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

(200 x 30 x 100/120 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket 200x30x100/120 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Iron Arched Gabion Basket 200 x 30 x 100/120cm - Size: 30 x 200 x 120cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - Galvanised Iron Construction - Easy-to-Assemble Decorative Garden Barrier - Stable & Customisable

In stock
£65.31
Free Delivery

Gabion Basket, Gabion Baskets, Gabion Basket vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - Galvanised Iron Construction - Easy-to-Assemble Decorative Garden Barrier - Stable & Customisable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - Galvanised Iron Construction - Easy-to-Assemble Decorative Garden Barrier - Stable & Customisable

In stock
£81.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - Galvanised Iron Construction - Easy-to-Assemble Decorative Garden Barrier - Stable & Customisable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gabion Basket, Gabion Baskets, Gabion Basket vidaXL
£237.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gabion Basket, Gabion Baskets, Gabion Basket vidaXL
£363.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gabion Basket Arched Silver Galvanised Iron 100x50x180/200 cm Wire 3.5mm sturdy
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(200 x 30 x 160/180 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron
£195.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Arched Gabion Raised Bed Gabion Basket Mesh Wire Stone Galvanised Iron vidaXL
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket - Galvanised Iron Construction - Easy-to-Assemble Decorative Garden Barrier - Stable & Customisable

Cheapest offer

【Easy Assembly】: With the inclusion of detailed manual and strengthened gabion hooks, setting up this gabion wall is straightforward and convenient, ready for immediate use 【Durable Construction】: This arched gabion basket from vidaXL is constructed from high-quality galvanised iron to , ensuring longevity and robustness 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for use in various outdoor spaces like front yard, backyard, or patio, it can function as a decorative element or as a practical barrier against wind and rain 【Great Aesthetic Appeal】: With its silver galvanised iron material and adaptable design, it will surely enhance the beauty of your outdoor living space 【Built for Stability】: The sturdy gabion cage can be filled with rocks or gravel to maintain its shape and stability, making it a reliable garden fixture in all seasons
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk