Vidaxl Artificial Bamboo Tree With Pot 80 Cm

Vidaxl Artificial Bamboo Tree With Pot 80 Cm, Green

Vidaxl Artificial Bamboo Tree With Pot 80 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Artificial Bamboo Tree with Pot Fake Plant Arrangement Decor 80cm/90cm vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Artificial Bamboo Plant Twiggy with Pot 90 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Artificial Bamboo Tree With Pot 80 Cm

Cheapest offer

This lifelike artificial bamboo plant is perfect for both home and office decoration.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Artificial Bamboo Plant with Pot 120cm Green Fake Lifelike Indoor Decor
£33.45
GBP 33.45 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Artificial Bamboo Tree 500 Leaves 80 Cm Green
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Lifelike Artificial Cycus Palm Tree With Pot 80 Cm
£38.88
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Artificial Bamboo Tree 368 Leaves 80 Cm Green
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00