Artificial Plant Flower Wall Panel Realistic Indoor Outdoor Garden Hedge 60x40cm

vidaXL Artificial Fern Leaf Fence 24 pcs Green 40x60 cm

Artificial Plant Flower Wall Panel Realistic Indoor Outdoor Garden Hedge 60x40cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.15
Free Delivery

Artificial Fern Leaf Fence 24 pcs Green 40x60 cm PE Privacy Screen Outdoor Panel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.19
GBP 218.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
Artificial Plant Flower Wall Panel Realistic Indoor Outdoor Garden Hedge 60x40cm

Cheapest offer

Type: Leaf & Foliage / Pack of: 24 Panels / Form: Hanging Plant / Occasion: All Occasions / Common Name: Flower Panels / Size: 60cm x 40cm / Artificial/Fresh: Artificial / Item Height: 40 cm / Style: Green Fern / Product: Outdoor Plant / Material: Polyethylene / Item Width: 60 cm
£200.15
ebay.co.uk