Vidaxl Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree With Stand 240 Cm, Green

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree With Stand 240 Cm, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£247.99
Delivery from £3.95

(240 cm) vidaXL Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree Xmas Tree with Stand Christmas Decor

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree Pre Lit Artificial Tree Xmas Decor vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree Christmas Decoration with Flocked Snow
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree with Stand Green 180 cm, Green
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree With Flocked Snow 150 Cm
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree With Cones And Berries 240 Cm
£228.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree With Stand 240 Cm, Green

Cheapest offer

This beautiful artificial hinged Christmas tree is very lifelike in its shape and appearance and is meant to create just the right atmosphere for this Christmas. Features: Hinged construction: The Christmas tree has a hinged construction, so the branches will automatically fold down at the right angle. This will make it much easier to put up the tree in the perfect shape and will save you time as well Lifelike PE tips: The Christmas decoration has realistic PE tips, made by injection moulding, giving the tree a more natural appearance Sturdy stand: The metal stand provides your artificial Christmas tree with optimal sturdiness and stability Economical choice: You can reuse the Xmas tree every year, which is a cost-effective option compared to getting a real tree. Good to know: We recommend setting aside 45-60 minutes after assembly to properly shape the tree by peeling back the branches and pulling the tips apart to give the branches a more full-bodied look Hinged construction With 124
£247.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk