Vidaxl Artificial Phoenix Palm Tree With Pot 130 Cm, Green

vidaXL Artificial Phoenix Palm Tree with Pot 130cm Indoor Fake Flora Plant

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Artificial Phoenix Palm Tree With Pot 130 Cm, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Artificial Phoenix Palm Tree with Pot 130cm Indoor Fake Flora Plant

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Artificial Phoenix Palm Tree 130cm Green Polyester Leaves Plastic Trunk Pot Iron

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.70
GBP 51.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Artificial Palm Tree with Pot Green Fake Plant Multi Models Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Artificial Phoenix Palm with Pot Home Indoor Floral Decor Multi Sizes vidaXL
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Artificial Phoenix Palm with Pot 190 cm Green Indoor Faux Floral Plant
£140.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Artificial Phoenix Palm with Pot 215 cm Green Home Indoor Floral Decor
£204.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Artificial Phoenix Palm Tree With Pot 130 Cm, Green

Cheapest offer

This lifelike artificial Phoenix palm is 130 cm high, making it a perfect choice to adorn your living room or office space. Its abundant V shaped leaves give it the appearance of a real tree. Delivery includes 1 x plant and 1 x pot. Features: Tree type: Phoenix palm Material of branches and twigs: Plastic and iron wire Material of trunk: plastic Total height: 130 cm Number of leaves: 28 Plastic pot included: Yes Pot diameter: 17.8 cm Fabric: Polyester: 100% Specifications: Dimensions: H:130.0 x W:17.8 x D:17.8 cm Colour: Green Material: Plastic Model Number: 241356
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk