vidaXL Artificial Slim Christmas Tree with Flocked Snow 240 cm PVC&PE, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£104.99
Delivery from £3.95

(without led, 240 cm) vidaXL Artificial Slim Christmas Tree with Flocked Snow Xmas Tree PVC and PE

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Artificial Slim Christmas Tree With Flocked Snow 240 Cm Pvc&pe

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Christmas Tree 240cm Slim Flocked White & Green PVC PE 249 Tips Stand Steel Base

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.51
GBP 133.51 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Artificial Slim Christmas Tree with Flocked Snow 240 cm PVC&PE, White

Cheapest offer

This lovely and lifelike artificial slim Christmas tree with distinctive tips will become the focal point of your holiday decorations. Features: Bushy Christmas tree: The Christmas tree is designed with a lot of beautiful PVC and PE tips, giving the tree a beautiful realistic look along with a bushy appearance Flocked snow decoration: The Christmas tree is decorated with artificial flocked white snow to create a unique wintery feel Slim design: This slim tree adds attractive charm and festival atmosphere to your hallway and any narrow space Sturdy stand: The artificial tree is made of a sturdy steel stand, which provides the tree with optimal stability Lasting durability: The Xmas tree can be used again every year, making it a very economical choice compared to a real tree Features flocked white snow decoration With 587 pointed PVC tips and 225 PE tips Slim design Specifications: Dimensions: H:240 x W:63 x D:63 cm Weight: 7.0 kg Colour: White Material: Pvc&pe Model Number: 4019689
£104.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk