vidaXL Backdrop Cotton without Stand White Studio Photography Screen Background

vidaXL Backdrop Cotton without Stand White 500x300 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Backdrop Cotton without Stand White Studio Photography Screen Background

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Backdrop Studio Background Screen Portrait Photoshoot Backdrop Cotton vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Backdrop White 100% Cotton Seamless 500x300cm Colourfast Studio Chroma Key Pro+

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.19
GBP 68.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £66.99

vidaXL Backdrop Cotton without Stand White Studio Photography Screen Background

Cheapest offer

Our high quality photography background 500x300 cm is ideal for portrait photography and other commercial projects. The backdrop is made of 100%...
£54.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com