vidaXL Backdrop Support System 500 X 300 cm Green, Green

vidaXL Backdrop Support System 500 x 300 cm Green

Used Offers from

vidaXL Backdrop Support System 500 X 300 cm Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Backdrop Support System 500x300cm Green Photography Studio Background

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

291798 AG-frame vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Photo Studio Background Stand 500 x 300 cm Green

In stock
£135.52
Free Delivery

vidaXL Photo Studio Background Stand 500 x 300 cm Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Photo Studio Background Stand 500 x 300 cm Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Photo Studio Background Stand 500 x 300 cm Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Photo Studio Background Stand 500 x 300 cm Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Photo Studio Background Stand 500 x 300 cm Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £96.99

vidaXL Backdrop Support System 500 X 300 cm Green, Green

Cheapest offer

With this complete background system you can do whatever your imagination comes up with as a photographer, using it in the studio or on location. The lightweight system is easily and quickly built up and made of aluminium. One green cotton backdrop is included in this system giving you the option to use chroma-key. The system can also be used in combination with other backdrops and/or paper rolls. This flexible background system is suitable for portrait photography, commercial photography and table-top photography. The background has a maximum width of 300 cm and the height can vary between 75 to 210 cm. If you wish to use the system on location, this should not pose any problems. It is easily unassembled and assembled very quickly. Transportation is simple with the carrying bag of approximately 85 x 15 x 15 cm which is included in delivery. Chroma key: By filtering out the green colour of the background, you can project any picture or image you can imagine on your background. A known
£108.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk