vidaXL Balcony Screen HDPE 90x400 cm - Anthracite & White Sunshade, UV/Mould Proof, Wind Permeable, Easy Install (Code 42318)

Used Offers from

vidaXL Balcony Screen HDPE 90x400 cm - Anthracite & White Sunshade, UV/Mould Proof, Wind Permeable, Easy Install (Code 42318)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Balcony Screen HDPE 90x400 cm Anthracite and White, Black

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Balcony Screen HDPE Outdoor Garden Protective Fence Privacy Sunshade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Balcony Screen HDPE Outdoor Garden Protective Fence Privacy Sunshade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
Free Delivery

vidaXL Balcony Screen HDPE 90x400 cm - Anthracite & White Sunshade, UV/Mould Proof, Wind Permeable, Easy Install (Code 42318)

Cheapest offer

Turn your balcony into a private outdoor retreat with the vidaXL HDPE Balcony Screen. Crafted from 100% high-density polyethylene (HDPE), this...
£11.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com