Vidaxl Bamboo Laundry Basket Black 83 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Basket Black 83L Home Washing Clothes Hamper Storage Bin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Bamboo Laundry Basket Black 83L, Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bamboo Laundry Basket Home Washing Clothes Basket Hamper Storage Bin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Black Bamboo 83L 43.5x33.5x65.5cm Removable Liner Handles Folded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
GBP 35.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Natural Washing Clothes Storage Hamper
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Brown Washing Clothes Storage Basket
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket 60 L
£26.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Dark Brown
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bamboo Laundry Basket Black 83 L

Cheapest offer

This bamboo laundry basket with removable liner adds a natural touch to any room in your house and is ideal for neatly storing your dirty laundry.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)