Vidaxl Bamboo Laundry Bin Oval Brown Laundry Baskets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

VidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Oval Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Laundry Hamper Basket Bamboo Washing Clothes Bin Storage 3 Shapes Natural/Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Laundry Hamper Bamboo Brown Round 35x60cm with Removable Polyester Liner w/ Lid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.86
GBP 30.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Natural Washing Clothes Storage Hamper
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Brown Washing Clothes Storage Basket
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket 60 L
£26.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Dark Brown
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bamboo Laundry Bin Oval Brown Laundry Baskets

Cheapest offer

This bamboo laundry bin with removable liner will add a natural touch to any room in your house, and will be ideal for neatly storing your dirty laundry.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)