vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Round Dark Brown Washing Clothes Storage Hamper

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Round Dark Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Laundry Hamper Basket Bamboo Washing Clothes Bin Storage 3 Shapes Natural/Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Round Bamboo Hamper Dark Brown Ø35×60 cm Removable Liner Portable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
GBP 30.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Natural Washing Clothes Storage Hamper
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Brown Washing Clothes Storage Basket
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bamboo Corner Laundry Basket 60 L
£26.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bamboo Laundry Bin Rectangular Dark Brown
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Bamboo Laundry Bin Round Dark Brown Washing Clothes Storage Hamper

Cheapest offer

Our bamboo laundry bin is an ideal solution for any household. It keeps your dirty laundry out of sight and makes a decorative addition to your...
£23.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.