vidaXL Bamboo Luggage Rack for Storing Suitcases and Shoes, Two-Shelf Configuration, Natural Waterbase Finish, Foldable Design for Space-Saving

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bamboo Luggage Rack for Storing Suitcases and Shoes, Two-Shelf Configuration, Natural Waterbase Finish, Foldable Design for Space-Saving

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Luggage Rack Foldable Suitcase Luggage Stand Suitcase Holder Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Luggage Rack 68X38X58 Cm Bamboo, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bamboo Luggage Rack for Storing Suitcases and Shoes, Two-Shelf Configuration, Natural Waterbase Finish, Foldable Design for Space-Saving

In stock
£45.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bamboo Luggage Rack for Storing Suitcases and Shoes, Two-Shelf Configuration, Natural Waterbase Finish, Foldable Design for Space-Saving

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bamboo Luggage Rack for Storing Suitcases and Shoes, Two-Shelf Configuration, Natural Waterbase Finish, Foldable Design for Space-Saving

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.67
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bamboo Luggage Rack for Storing Suitcases and Shoes, Two-Shelf Configuration, Natural Waterbase Finish, Foldable Design for Space-Saving

Cheapest offer

Natural Material: Bamboo luggage rack offers durability with sturdy straps Foldable Design: This luggage stand is easy to store away, saving space when not in use Dimension and Weight: Measuring 68x38x58 cm in size and has a weight capacity of 70 kg top shelf and 30 kg lower shelf Two Shelves: Space for large suitcases and lower shelf ideal for hand luggage or shoes Easy to Clean: The waterbase finish of the bamboo keeps this luggage rack easy to maintain and clean
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.