(light natural, 60 x 100 cm) vidaXL Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Hallway Mat Carpet Runner Square Nature Bamboo

vidaXL Bamboo Rug - Floor Mat - Anti-Slip, Water-Resistant, Easy Clean - Light Natural 60x100 cm

(light natural, 60 x 100 cm) vidaXL Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Hallway Mat Carpet Runner Square Nature Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Rug Floor Mat Area Carpet Runner Rectangular Light Nature Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Bamboo Rug Non-Slip Light Natural 60x100 cm Bamboo/PP Modern Floor Mat for Home

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.08
GBP 21.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rug Rectangular Black80x100 cm Bamboo
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Hallway Carpet Runner Rectangular Natural Bamboo
£38.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Berkfield Rug Bamboo 100X160 Cm Natural
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(light natural, 60 x 100 cm) vidaXL Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Hallway Mat Carpet Runner Square Nature Bamboo

Cheapest offer

...
£16.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com