vidaXL Bamboo Towel Ladder with 6 Rungs Rack Bathroom Storage Rail Household

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Towel Ladder with 5 Rungs Home Bathroom Hanger Towel Rail Rack Bamboo vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bamboo Towel Ladder With 6 Rungs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Bamboo Towel Ladder with 6 Rungs Rack Bathroom Storage Rail Household

In stock
£45.05
Free Delivery

Towel Ladder Bamboo Brown 50x190cm 6 Rungs Freestanding Decorative Rack Bathroom

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.36
GBP 45.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bamboo Towel Ladder with 6 Rungs Rack Bathroom Storage Rail Household

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bamboo Towel Ladder with 6 Rungs Rack Bathroom Storage Rail Household

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.66
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Towel Ladder with 6 Rungs Rack Bathroom Storage Rail Household

Cheapest offer

This bamboo towel ladder is uniquely designed to be used as a towel rack in the bathroom or as a decoration in your home.The ladder is free standing and unattached, so that you can simply lean it against a wall and hang fresh or used towels from the rungs for easy access or drying, Weight: 6.172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Double Towel Ladder With 5 Rungs Bamboo 50X160 Cm
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Double Towel Ladder with Rungs Bamboo Toilet Shelf Toilet Stand vidaXL
£56.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Towel Ladder with 5 Rungs Bamboo 150cm Home Bathroom Hanger Rail Rack
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 4-Tier Square Bamboo Shelf
£75.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery