vidaXL Banana Chair Solid Teak Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Banana Chair Solid Teak Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£167.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Banana Chair Outdoor Garden Balcony Seating Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Banana Chairs Outdoor Seating Balcony Garden Chair Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Patio Wooden Garden Banana Chair Teak Wood Outside Seating Seat Backrest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Recliner Swivel TV Chair, Upholstered Chair, Relaxing Chair, Armchair, Armchair, Living Room, Mustard Yellow, Velvet
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Banana Chairs 2 pcs Solid Teak Wood, Brown
£293.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Armchair Mustard Yellow Velvet
£154.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Banana Bench Outdoor Bench Chair Terrace Bench Seat Solid Wood Teak vidaXL
£345.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Banana Chair - Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Comfort - Garden/Patio Furniture - Fine Sanded Finish - Durable Construction - Minimal Maintenance
£217.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Banana Chair Solid Teak Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden banana-shaped chair is comfortable and elegant and will look simply stunning in the garden or on the patio. Constructed from extremely durable teak hardwood, this piece of teak furniture has been seasoned, kiln-dried and then fine sanded to give a very smooth appearance. Teak wood is known for its exceptional strength and weather resistance, making it far more suitable for garden furniture than any other kind of wood. Teak wood is the perfect choice if you want to purchase a long-lasting piece of garden furniture. You can keep its natural colour or add a coat of paint or other finish in your favourite colour. It requires very little maintenance and care. This modern garden chair will make a stylish addition to your garden or patio; it is very suitable for relaxing or outdoor dining with your friends or family. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Material: Fine sanded teak hard wood with waterbase finish Dimensions: 68 x 52 x 86 cm (W x D x H) Seat width: 60 cm Seat depth: 49
£167.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.