vidaXL Bar Chairs 2 pcs Black Rattan, Black

Vidaxl Bar Chairs 2 Pcs Black Rattan Bar Chairs

vidaXL Bar Chairs 2 pcs Black Rattan, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£254.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Bar Chairs 2 Pcs Black Rattan Bar Chairs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£255.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Bar Chairs Rattan Black Armchairs Bedroom Seats Home Lounge Couch

3-5 days
£257.99
Free Delivery

2x Bar Chairs Rattan Armchairs Bedroom Seats Home Couch Natural/Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Garden Bar Chairs Textilene Outdoor Seating Furniture Black/Grey vidaXL
£293.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bar Chairs 2 pcs Solid Acacia Wood
£105.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bar Chairs 2 pcs Black Rattan, Black

Cheapest offer

Introduce an air of natural charm into your interior decor with our unique natural rattan bar chairs! They are perfect combination of style and functionality which will become the eye-catcher in your kitchen or living room! Thanks to the rattan seating and backrest areas, the pub chair is exceedingly comfortable and easy to clean with a damp cloth. Additionally, the strong metal legs ensure this set of furniture stable and durable. The counter chairs in a rustic style will suit any decor and are easy to assemble. Delivery includes 2 bar chairs. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Colour: Black Material: Natural rattan + metal legs Overall dimensions: 46 x 48 x 79 cm (W x D x H) Seat depth: 37 cm Seat height from the ground: 62 cm Delivery includes 2 bar chairs Specifications: Dimensions: H:79.0 x W:46.0 x D:48.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Rattan Model Number: 285233
£254.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk