Vidaxl Bar Chairs 2 Pcs Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Bar Stools 4 Pcs Solid Acacia Wood

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.05
Free Delivery

Bar stools Set of 2 Solid acacia wood 75cm seat height Natural pair 42x36x110cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.15
GBP 130.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 Wooden Bar Stools Breakfast Chairs with Backrest & Footrest itzcominghome

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.29
Free Delivery

Bar Stools 4 Pcs Solid Acacia Wood

£243.05
Free Delivery

Bar Stools 4 Pcs Solid Acacia Wood

£364.05
Free Delivery

Bar Stools 4 Pcs Solid Acacia Wood

£485.05
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bar Chairs 2 Pcs Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest offer

This solid acacia wood bar chair set has a simple yet stylish design and will make a great addition to your indoor or outdoor dining area.
£105.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bar Chairs 4 pcs Black Textilene, Black
£548.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Solid Mango Wood Bar Chairs Dining Room Kitchen Breakfast Pub Seat vidaXL
£239.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Bar Chairs 30.5x30.5x74cm Outdoor Garden Seat
£74.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bar Chair, Bar Chairs, Bar Chair vidaXL
£176.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bar Stools 2 pcs Black MDF, Black
£45.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00