Vidaxl Bar Stools 2 Pcs Black Mdf Bar Stools

vidaXL Bar Stools 2 pcs Black MDF, Black

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bar Stools 2 Pcs Black Mdf Bar Stools

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 2-Piece Industrial Bar Stools Set - Black MDF and Steel Stools with Footrest for Dining Area, Kitchen, and Bar - Easy Assembly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Bar Stools Black MDF Bar Seats Stools Bar Furniture Counter Stools

3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Stools 2 pcs Black MDF, Black

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2-Piece Industrial Bar Stools Set - Black MDF and Steel Stools with Footrest for Dining Area, Kitchen, and Bar - Easy Assembly

In stock
£60.16
Free Delivery

2x Bar Stools MDF Bar Seats Stools Bar Chair Counter Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Bar Stool 2pcs Anthracite Steel Frame with MDF Seat 30x30x70cm Footrests, 110kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.73
GBP 62.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Piece Industrial Bar Stools Set - Black MDF and Steel Stools with Footrest for Dining Area, Kitchen, and Bar - Easy Assembly

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Piece Industrial Bar Stools Set - Black MDF and Steel Stools with Footrest for Dining Area, Kitchen, and Bar - Easy Assembly

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Bar Stools 2 pcs White Solid Wood Pine
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bar Stools 2 pcs Solid Teak Wood
£177.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bar Stools 2 pcs Solid Teak Wood
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bar Stools 2 Pcs Black Mdf Bar Stools

Cheapest offer

Add some personality to your dining area, bar, or restaurant with our contemporary bar stools! Made of steel with MDF seat, these two bar stools have built-in footrests in two different heights, making the bar stools comfortable to sit on.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)