Vidaxl Bar Stools 2 Pcs Solid Fir Wood Bar Stools

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£148.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Stools 2 pcs Solid Fir Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Solid Fir Wood Adjustable Bar Stools 53.5x53.5x79cm Home Chair Seat

3-5 days
£152.99
Free Delivery

2x Solid Fir Wood Adjustable Bar Stools 53.5x53.5x79cm Home Chair Seat vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Bar Stools 2pcs Solid Fir Wood & Steel Natural 53.5x53.5x79cm Height Adjust Foot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.73
GBP 185.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bar Stools 2 Pcs Solid Fir Wood Bar Stools

Cheapest offer

Get an industrial look to your interior with our set of 2 adjustable bar stools! This solid fir wood bar stool set will make a great addition to your kitchen or dining room decor!.
£148.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)