Vidaxl Bar Stools 4 Pcs With Cushions Brown Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£232.99
Free Delivery

4x Bar Stools with Cushions Brown Poly Rattan Outdoor Lounge Set Chair vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.99
Free Delivery

Bar Stool 2pc Brown Poly Rattan Powder-Coated Steel 50x48x100cm Cushions Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.27
GBP 252.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bar Stools 4 Pcs With Cushions Brown Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

These bar stools featuring a stylish looks are meant to make a striking addition to your outdoor and indoor living space.
£232.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Bar Stools 2 Pcs Solid Reclaimed Wood
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bar Stools with Cushions 4 pcs Black Poly Rattan, Black
£231.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Solid Mango Wood Gavin Bar Stools 45x40x78cm Dining Room Chair Seat
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery