Vidaxl Bar Table White 60X107.5 Cm Mdf

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bar Table 60x107.5cm Bistro Table High Bar Table Counter Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

Bar table White 60x107.5cm MDF PVC top Powder-coated steel legs Compact for home

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.53
GBP 81.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bar Table White 60X107.5 Cm Mdf

Cheapest offer

This bar table will stand out in your home and will definitely become a key piece in your interior decoration. Its contemporary design makes this table a chic addition to any kitchen, dining area. and also suitable for commercial restaurants. This bistro table is good for small flats or where space is a little limited. Our counter table has a durable MDF tabletop and strong steel legs. MDF tabletop is easy to clean and the steel legs ensure great stability and durability. The product is easy to assemble.
£70.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102x50x103.5 cm Engineered Wood
£58.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102X45X103.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bar Table Solid Acacia Wood 150X70X105 Cm, Brown
£182.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery