Bar Table with Racks Kitchen Pub Table Bistro Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bar Table with Racks Pub Table Bistro Table Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Bar Table with Racks Kitchen Pub Table Bistro Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.79
Free Delivery

Bar Table Artisan Oak 90x40x103.5cm Engineered Wood 3 Shelves Compact Storage UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.14
GBP 103.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bar Table with Racks Kitchen Pub Table Bistro Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: White / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Slab / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721158386694 / MPN: 854381 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3072576300 / Item Length: 90 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: artisan oak / Number of Shelves: 3 / Department: Adult / Item Height: 103.5 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Handle Type: As Described / Features: Easy to Clean / Finish: Smooth, Black Oak / Room: Dining Area / Item Width: 40 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters / Pattern: Abstract Print / Tabletop Material: Oak / Set Includes: Bar Table / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 40 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Type: Bar Set, Bar Cabinet, Tall Cabinet, Bar Table ... / EAN: 8721158386694 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158386694 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Bar Table with Racks Pub Bistro, Bar Table Black Oak / Theme: Space / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 19.6 kg, 19.65 kg, 18.65 kg / Product Line: A-VERO
£100.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102x50x103.5 cm Engineered Wood
£58.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Bar Table 110x50x105cm Patio Bistro Dining Furniture
£177.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bar Table White 60X60X110 Cm
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wall Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102X45X103.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00