Bar Table with Storage Kitchen Pub Table Bistro Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bar Table with Storage Counter Table Bistro Table White Engineered Wood

Bar Table with Storage Kitchen Pub Table Bistro Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Bar Table White 60x60x102cm Engineered Wood Storage Shelf Modern Indoor MatteTop

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.56
GBP 80.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bar Table with Storage Kitchen Pub Table Bistro Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: White / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Item Width (Interior): 60 cm / Shape: Square / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721158386168 / MPN: 854328 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18072025305 / Item Length (Interior): 60 cm / Item Length: 60 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 2, 3 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 102 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Handle Type: As Described / Features: Storage Compartment / Finish: Concrete Grey, Smoked Oak, Smooth / Room: Dining Area / Item Width: 60 cm / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Bar Table / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 60 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bar Cabinet, Bar Table, Side Table, Bistro Table, Bar ... / EAN: 8721158386168 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158386168 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Bar Table with Storage Counter / Theme: Space / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 18.92 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£98.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102x50x103.5 cm Engineered Wood
£55.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102X45X103.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bar Table Solid Acacia Wood 150X70X105 Cm, Brown
£182.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery