vidaXL Basin River Stone Oval 45-53 cm

vidaXL Basin River Stone Oval (45-53)x(34-41) cm

vidaXL Basin River Stone Oval 45-53 cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Basin River Stone Sink Basin Washing Bowl Toilet Bathroom Basin Oval

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£200.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Sink, 45-53x34-41x15 cm, Natural Stone, Oval, Bathroom Wash Basin, Toilet Sink, Decorative Washing Bowl, Handmade Stone Basin, Washroom Vanity, Natural Texture

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£200.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Basin River Stone Oval (45-53)X(34-41) Cm

1-3 working days
£211.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Sink, 45-53x34-41x15 cm, Natural Stone, Oval, Bathroom Wash Basin, Toilet Sink, Decorative Washing Bowl, Handmade Stone Basin, Washroom Vanity, Natural Texture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£221.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Sink, 45-53x34-41x15 cm, Natural Stone, Oval, Bathroom Wash Basin, Toilet Sink, Decorative Washing Bowl, Handmade Stone Basin, Washroom Vanity, Natural Texture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£221.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Sink, 45-53x34-41x15 cm, Natural Stone, Oval, Bathroom Wash Basin, Toilet Sink, Decorative Washing Bowl, Handmade Stone Basin, Washroom Vanity, Natural Texture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£226.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Sink, 45-53x34-41x15 cm, Natural Stone, Oval, Bathroom Wash Basin, Toilet Sink, Decorative Washing Bowl, Handmade Stone Basin, Washroom Vanity, Natural Texture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£228.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Sink, 45-53x34-41x15 cm, Natural Stone, Oval, Bathroom Wash Basin, Toilet Sink, Decorative Washing Bowl, Handmade Stone Basin, Washroom Vanity, Natural Texture

In stock
£238.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Basin River Stone Oval 45-53 cm

Cheapest offer

This oval-shaped wash basin, made of natural river stone, will make a stylish addition to any bathroom or washroom. This unique natural stone basin is not only a practical sink for everyday use, but also an adornment for your living space. It will definitely suit any interior style. The inner surface is smoothly polished, making cleaning really easy. The drain hole is 4,5 cm in diameter. You can find several matching teak vanities on our shop to get a complete bathroom vanity set. Note: Riverstone is a natural product and colour and shape differences might therefore occur, please have a look at the product photos for examples. The real product might be lighter or darker than in the photos and sometimes there might be a mix of colours in the product. In case of ordering multiple sinks, it cannot be guaranteed that size, shape and color will be the same. Children should be supervised to ensure that they do not play with the appliance. Keep children away from the assembly area. Attention:
£199.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.