(White, 30 x 12 cm (Diam. x H)) vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass Bathroom Sink Basin Multi Colours Multi Sizes

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 30x12 cm White

Used Offers from

(White, 30 x 12 cm (Diam. x H)) vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass Bathroom Sink Basin Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Round Ceramic White 40x15 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL White Tempered Glass Round Wash Basin 120 x 300mm

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 30X12 Cm Black
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Basin Tempered Glass Black Bathroom Sink Washroom Bowl Wash vidaXL
£55.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 35X12 Cm Frosted
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 30x12 cm Frosted, Cream
£56.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(White, 30 x 12 cm (Diam. x H)) vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass Bathroom Sink Basin Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest offer

Thistemperedglassbasinwillmakeastylishadditiontoanybathroom,washroomorpowderroom. ...
£48.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.