vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 30x12 cm White, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 42cm Black Cloakroom Bathroom Above Counter Sink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 30x12 cm White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 42 Cm Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bathroom Sink Wash Basin Sink Unit Countertop Basin Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 30X12 Cm Black
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Basin Tempered Glass Black Bathroom Sink Washroom Bowl Wash vidaXL
£55.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 35X12 Cm Frosted
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 30x12 cm Frosted, Cream
£56.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 30x12 cm White, White

Cheapest offer

This tempered glass basin will make a stylish addition to any bathroom, washroom or powder room. Children should be supervised to ensure that they do not play with the appliance. Keep children away from the assembly area. Attention: Reading the instructions carefully before use and keep it for further reference. Features: Durable material: Made of tempered glass, the bathroom basin is durable and sturdy. It is also easy to clean with a damp cloth Modern appearance: This attractive wash basin with above-counter design is a symbol of modern beauty to brighten your room Wide application: This sink can be placed on top of bathroom console and also can be used in the cosmetic room, garage, kitchen or workplace Glass thickness: 1.2 cm Drain hole diameter: 4.5 cm Installation type: Above counter Assembly required: No Specifications: Dimensions: H:12.0 x W:30.0 x D:30.0 cm Colour: White Material: Glass Model Number: 345253
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk