(Gold, 35 x 12 cm (Diam. x H)) vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass Bathroom Sink Basin Multi Colours Multi Sizes

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 35x12 cm Gold

Used Offers from

(Gold, 35 x 12 cm (Diam. x H)) vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass Bathroom Sink Basin Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Bathroom Furniture Sink Washroom Wash Basin Powder Room Cloakroom Toilet Washing Sink Bowl for Vanity Cabinet Tempered Glass Gold

In stock
£69.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Bathroom Furniture Sink Washroom Wash Basin Powder Room Cloakroom Toilet Washing Sink Bowl for Vanity Cabinet Tempered Glass Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Bathroom Furniture Sink Washroom Wash Basin Powder Room Cloakroom Toilet Washing Sink Bowl for Vanity Cabinet Tempered Glass Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 30X12 Cm Black
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Basin Tempered Glass Black Bathroom Sink Washroom Bowl Wash vidaXL
£55.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 35X12 Cm Frosted
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 30x12 cm Frosted, Cream
£56.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(Gold, 35 x 12 cm (Diam. x H)) vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass Bathroom Sink Basin Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest offer

Thistemperedglassbasinwillmakeastylishadditiontoanybathroom,washroomorpowderroom. ...
£57.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com