vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 42 cm Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 42 cm Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

(White, 42 x 14 cm (Diam. x H)) vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass Bathroom Sink Basin Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Tempered Glass Round Wash Basin 140 x 420mm

2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 30X12 Cm Black
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Basin Tempered Glass Black Bathroom Sink Washroom Bowl Wash vidaXL
£55.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 35X12 Cm Frosted
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 30x12 cm Frosted, Cream
£56.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 42 cm Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wash basin, made of high-quality tempered glass with a copper-coloured finish, will make a stylish addition to any bathroom, washroom or powder room. It has been designed for above-counter installation. This attractive basin is not only practical for everyday use, but also a real adornment for your living space. It will suit any interior style. In addition, the basin is very easy to clean. The drain hole is 4.5 cm in diameter. Please note that the tap is not included in delivery. Children should be supervised to ensure that they do not play with the appliance. Keep children away from the assembly area. Attention: Reading the instructions carefully before use and keep it for further reference. Features: Colour: Brown Material: Tempered glass with a copper-coloured finish Size: 42 x 13 cm (Diam. x H) Glass thickness: 1.2 cm Drain hole diameter: 4.5 cm Installation type: Above counter Specifications: Dimensions: H:14.0 x W:42.0 x D:42.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Glass Model Number:
£62.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk