Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 42 Cm Black

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 42cm Black Cloakroom Bathroom Above Counter Sink

Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 42 Cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Counter Top Basin Tempered Glass Round Bathroom Sink Wash Bowl Frosted Coloured

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
GBP 67.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 42 Cm Black

Cheapest offer

This wash basin, made of high-quality tempered glass with a black finish, will make a great addition to any bathroom, washroom or powder room. It has been designed for above-counter installation.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)