Vidaxl Basin Triangle Ceramic White 50.5X41X12 Cm

vidaXL Basin Triangle Ceramic White 50.5x41x12cm Bathroom Countertop Sink

Vidaxl Basin Triangle Ceramic White 50.5X41X12 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Basin Triangle Ceramic Wash Basin Wash Basins Sink Countertop Basin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Basin Triangle Ceramic White 50.5X41X12 Cm

Cheapest offer

This triangular wash basin, made of premium ceramic, will be a stylish addition to any bathroom, washroom or powder room. It should be mounted above counter.
£43.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Wash Basin Ceramic Wash Basin Wash Basins Washroom Basin vidaXL
£101.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery