vidaXL Basin with Faucet Hole Ceramic White 76x42.5x14.5cm Above Counter Sink

Used Offers from

vidaXL Basin with Faucet Hole Ceramic White 76x42.5x14.5cm Above Counter Sink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£161.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin with Faucet Hole Ceramic White 76x42.5x14.5 cm, White

3 to 5 days
£162.99
Delivery from £3.95

Basin with Faucet Hole Ceramic Wash Basin Wash Basins Sink vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin with Faucet Hole Ceramic White 76x42.5x14.5cm Above Counter Sink

Cheapest offer

Thiswashbasin,madeofpremiumceramic,willbeastylishadditiontoanybathroom,washroomorpowderroom.Itsglazedsurfacebringsitselfamodernyetelegantdesign.
£161.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com