Vidaxl Bath Enclosure 120X69X130 Cm Tempered Glass Transparent Bath Enclosures

vidaXL Bath Enclosure 120x69x130 cm Tempered Glass Transparent

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bath Enclosure 120X69X130 Cm Tempered Glass Transparent Bath Enclosures

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£258.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

In stock
£265.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bath Enclosure 120X69X130 Cm Tempered Glass Transparent, Silver

3 to 5 days
£266.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bath Enclosure 120cm Tempered Glass Transparent Bathroom Shower Screen

3-5 days
£268.99
Free Delivery

Bath Enclosure 120cm Tempered Glass Transparent Bathroom Shower Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£299.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£299.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£300.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£300.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vidaxl Bath Enclosure 120X69X130 Cm Tempered Glass Transparent Bath Enclosures

Cheapest offer

Our bath enclosure, featuring a slick design, certainly adds a genuinely user-friendly and fabulous addition to your bathroom. The shower enclosure is made of tempered glass and aluminium frame that fits perfectly into any modern bathroom.
£258.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)