Vidaxl Bath Enclosure 120X69X130 Cm Tempered Glass Transparent Bath Enclosures

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£241.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

In stock
£268.99
Free Delivery

Bath Enclosure 120cm Tempered Glass Transparent Bathroom Shower Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£297.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£297.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£297.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£298.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£307.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bath Enclosure - Elegant Tempered Glass Shower Screen with Aluminium Profiles, Foldable Design for Easy Access, 120x69x130 cm, Support Arm Included

In stock
£319.72
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bath Enclosure 120X69X130 Cm Tempered Glass Transparent Bath Enclosures

Cheapest offer

Our bath enclosure, featuring a slick design, certainly adds a genuinely user-friendly and fabulous addition to your bathroom. The shower enclosure is made of tempered glass and aluminium frame that fits perfectly into any modern bathroom.
£241.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Foldable Shower Enclosure 3 Panels 130X130 Cm Esg Black
£147.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Stripe Bath Enclosure 120X68X130 Cm Tempered Glass Bath Enclosures
£197.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bath Enclosure 120X140 Cm Tempered Glass Transparent, Clear
£180.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bath Enclosure 120X140 Cm Tempered Glass Stripe
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery