vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet Sink Bath Washbasin Tap Durable Bath Shower Mixer Furniture Plumbing Fixture Fitting Home Kitchen Gold

vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet Gold Sink Bath Washbasin Tap Plumping Fixture

vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet Sink Bath Washbasin Tap Durable Bath Shower Mixer Furniture Plumbing Fixture Fitting Home Kitchen Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Basin Faucet 130x180 mm Plumbing Bath Sink Tap Multi Colors vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bathroom Basin Faucet Gold 130X180 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet Sink Bath Washbasin Tap Durable Bath Shower Mixer Furniture Plumbing Fixture Fitting Home Kitchen Gold

In stock
£38.09
Free Delivery

Basin Faucet Gold Brass-Zinc 130x180mm Chrome Finish Single Lever Tap Sleek40mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.72
GBP 39.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet Sink Bath Washbasin Tap Durable Bath Shower Mixer Furniture Plumbing Fixture Fitting Home Kitchen Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.58
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet Sink Bath Washbasin Tap Durable Bath Shower Mixer Furniture Plumbing Fixture Fitting Home Kitchen Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet Sink Bath Washbasin Tap Durable Bath Shower Mixer Furniture Plumbing Fixture Fitting Home Kitchen Gold

In stock
£45.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet Sink Bath Washbasin Tap Durable Bath Shower Mixer Furniture Plumbing Fixture Fitting Home Kitchen Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet Sink Bath Washbasin Tap Durable Bath Shower Mixer Furniture Plumbing Fixture Fitting Home Kitchen Gold

Cheapest offer

【Maintenance Friendly】: Easy to clean, requires regular cleaning to prevent of the plating layer 【Robust Design】: Comes with a sturdy metal handle designed to withstand regular use, perfect for everyday bathroom tasks 【Easy Installation】: Includes a stainless steel fixing kit and flexible hose for a hassle-free assembly and installation process 【Versatile Use】: Compatible with both hot and cold water pressure systems, ideal for all basic bathroom needs 【Premium Quality】: Durable bathroom basin faucet made of solid brass construction with gold finish ensuring a long lifespan, Weight: 1.5211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk