Bathroom Basin Tap Faucet Mixer with Pull Out Function Sink Single Hole Lever

vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet with Pull-out Function - Black, Black

Bathroom Basin Tap Faucet Mixer with Pull Out Function Sink Single Hole Lever

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.22
Free Delivery

Bathroom Basin Faucet with Pull-out Function 157x172 mm Multi Colors vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Basin Faucet Black Stainless Steel ABS Pull-Out 157x172mm Swivel 40cm Hose Brass

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.04
GBP 46.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bathroom Basin Tap Faucet Mixer with Pull Out Function Sink Single Hole Lever

Cheapest offer

Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Handle Type: Lever / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Black
£42.22
ebay.co.uk