Bathroom Basin Tap Faucet Mixer with Pull Out Function Sink Single Hole Lever

vidaXL Bathroom Basin Faucet with Pull-out Function Chromed Finish Sink Bath

Bathroom Basin Tap Faucet Mixer with Pull Out Function Sink Single Hole Lever

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.63
Free Delivery

Bathroom Basin Faucet with Pull-out Function 157x172 mm Multi Colors vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery
Bathroom Basin Tap Faucet Mixer with Pull Out Function Sink Single Hole Lever

Cheapest offer

Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Handle Type: Lever / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome
£44.63
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.