vidaXL Basin Triangle Ceramic White 50.5x41x12 cm, White

vidaXL Bathroom Basin with Mixer Tap Ceramic Oval White Above Counter Sink

vidaXL Basin Triangle Ceramic White 50.5x41x12 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bathroom Basin with Mixer Tap Ceramic Oval White Above Counter Sink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Basin with Mixer Tap Ceramic White Cloakroom Sink Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Triangle Ceramic White 50.5x41x12 cm, White

Cheapest offer

This triangular wash basin, made of premium ceramic, will be a stylish addition to any bathroom, washroom or powder room. Its glazed surface brings itself a modern yet elegant design. This artistic ceramic basin is more than just a practical vessel for everyday use, but it is an adornment for your living space. It will definitely suit any interior style. In addition, the basin is quite easy to clean. The drain hole is 4.5 cm in diameter. Please note that the tap and the drain are not included in delivery.This triangular wash basin, made of premium ceramic, will be a stylish addition to any bathroom, washroom or powder room. Its glazed surface brings itself a modern yet elegant design. This artistic ceramic basin is more than just a practical vessel for everyday use, but it is an adornment for your living space. It will definitely suit any interior style. In addition, the basin is quite easy to clean. The drain hole is 4.5 cm in diameter. Please note that the tap and the drain are not i
£98.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk