vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet Black 30X30X95cm Engineered Wood, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet Black 30X30X95cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Black 30X30X95 Cm Engineered Wood Bathroom Cabinets

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet Black Engineered Wood Home Cupboard Under Basin Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Washroom Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.78
Free Delivery

Bathroom cabinet Black 30x30x95cm Engineered Wood Drawer Flush Door for bathroom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.70
GBP 43.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Washroom Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.83
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Washroom Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.75
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Washroom Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£60.83
Free Delivery

Modern Bathroom Cabinet Washroom Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood Vidaxl

£60.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Black Oak 60x16x60 cm Engineered Wood
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Smoked Oak 30X30X95 Cm Engineered Wood
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Cabinet with Cream Marble Sinks Solid Wood Teak
£410.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet Black 30X30X95cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

This bathroom cabinet, featuring spacious storage space, is a great addition to your bathroom, giving it tidy and striking appearance! Features: Contemporary Style: The smooth black matte finish and clean lines create a stylish, modern accent that complements any bathroom or utility décor Efficient Organisation: Featuring two shelves, a drawer, and a hinged door, this cabinet provides flexible storage for toiletries, beauty products, or laundry essentials, keeping your space organised User-Friendly Access: Designed for convenience, the layout allows easy reach to items without bending, while the drawer and door offer quick and secure access Compact & Space-Saving: Measuring 30 × 30 × 95 cm, this vertical cabinet optimises small spaces, making it ideal for bathrooms, flats, or utility areas while keeping the floor clear. Enhance your space with this sleek and practical compact bathroom cabinet WARNING: In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment d
£35.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk