Bathroom Cabinet Engineered Wood Under Basin Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Brown Oak 30X30X95 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Bathroom Cabinet Engineered Wood Under Basin Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Brown Oak 30x30x95 cm Engineered Wood 1 Door Slim Storage Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.25
GBP 58.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bathroom Cabinet Engineered Wood Under Basin Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: High Gloss, Brown, Unspecified, Metal / Item Width (Interior): 30 Centimeters, 28 Centimeters, Unspecified / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Door Style: Slab / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 0, Unspecified / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720286977293 / MPN: 802621 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26059456137 / Item Length (Interior): 30 Centimeters, 28 Centimeters, Unspecified / Item Length: 30 Centimeters, 30.5 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: brown oak / Number of Shelves: 3, Unspecified / Department: Adults / Item Height: 95 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Easy to Clean / Finish: High Gloss, Old Wood, Smooth, Matte / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 30 cm / Pattern: Solid, Unspecified / Usage: Home Use / Compatible Model: As Described / Set Includes: 1 x Cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 30 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 95 Centimeters, 93 Centimeters, Unspecified / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bathroom Cabinet, Vanity Cabinet, Storage Cabinet, ... / EAN: 8720286977293 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720286977293 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Cabinet Storage Vanity Uni ... / Handle Material: Engineered Wood, Unspecified, Metal / Item Weight: 11 kg, 11.7 kg, 11.85 kg, 11.35 kg, 11.45 kg, 11.15 kg, 11.2 kg
£56.39
ebay.co.uk