Bathroom Cabinet Cupboard Storage Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL

Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Grey Sonoma 30X30X100 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Bathroom Cabinet Cupboard Storage Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Grey Sonoma 30x30x100 cm Engineered Wood 3-Shelves Wall-Mounted

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
GBP 57.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bathroom Cabinet Cupboard Storage Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangle / Door Style: Slab / UPC: 8720845738440 / MPN: 819818 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20061845169 / Item Length: 33 Centimeters / Colour: Grey / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 60 cm / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Scandinavian / Features: Free Standing / Finish: Painted / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 65 Centimeters / Compatible Brand: See Description / Pattern: Solid / Compatible Model: See Description / Material: Eucalyptus Wood / Item Depth: 33 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bathroom Cabinet, Storage Cabinet / EAN: 8720845738440 / Number of Drawers: 2 / GTIN: 8720845738440 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet / Item Weight: 15.7 kg
£56.39
ebay.co.uk