Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Smoked Oak 30X30X183.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bathroom Cabinet Cupboard Storage Rack Washer Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Smoked Oak Engineered Wood 30x30x183.5cm 2 Door Adjustable Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.78
GBP 81.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Cupboard Storage Rack Washer Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.98
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Cupboard Storage Rack Washer Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£96.98
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Cupboard Storage Rack Washer Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£96.98
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Smoked Oak 30X30X183.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This bathroom cabinet, with spacious storage space, is a great choice to make your bathroom tidy and striking! Ample storage space: The bathroom unit has 6 compartments and 2 doors, offering various storage options and extra space to store items in your bathroom.Stylish design: The clean lines and sleek design blend into your bathroom perfectly.Easy to clean material: Made of engineered wood, the tall cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Please note:Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instruction carefully. Please note:The cabinet side panel consists of two connected parts.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)