Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Smoked Oak 30X30X190 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

(smoked oak) vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet Cupboard Tallboy Unit Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Smoked Oak 30X30X190 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door 2 Shelf Smoked Oak Wooden Bathroom Cabinet

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Smoked Oak 30x30x190cm Engineered Wood Tall 6 Shelves 2-Doors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.81
GBP 68.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mondeer Tall Bathroom Cabinet Home Slim Cupboard with 2 Doors & 6 Compartments

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.50
Free Delivery

Mondeer Tall Bathroom Cabinet Home Slim Cupboard with 2 Doors & 6 Compartments

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.50
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Smoked Oak 30X30X190 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This bathroom cabinet is meant to be a great addition to your bathroom, giving it a tidy and striking appearance! Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The bathroom furniture has 6 compartments and 2 doors, offering various storage options and extra space to store items in your bathroom.Wooden feet: The solid eucalyptus wood feet give the bathroom cupboard a natural and pleasant look while ensuring stability.Easy-to-clean surface: The bathroom unit is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Warning:To prevent it being overturned, this product must be used with the provided wall attachment device. Good to know:Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included. We advise to find and use screws and plugs suitable specifically for your walls. If you're not sure, you can consult with a professional. Please read and follow each step of the instructions.To make ass
£52.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)