Bathroom Cabinet Vanity Unit Storage Cupboard Sink Unit Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet Storage Unit Cupboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Bathroom Cabinet Vanity Unit Storage Cupboard Sink Unit Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Grey Sonoma 33x33x185.5cm Engineered Wood & Steel Wall Mounted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.96
GBP 116.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bathroom Cabinet Vanity Unit Storage Cupboard Sink Unit Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Black / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Slab / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 5.0, 10 / UPC: 8721012377707 / MPN: 842474 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20066520231 / Item Length (Interior): 20 cm / Item Length: 33 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: grey sonoma / Number of Shelves: 5, 3 / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 185.5 Centimeters, 1.5 Centimeters, 12 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern, Industrial / Features: Easy Assembly / Finish: Powder Coated, Matte / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 33 Centimeters / Set Includes: Bathroom vanity unit / Material: Engineered Wood / Mirror Size: As Described / Item Depth: 33 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 20 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Type: Storage Cabinet, Bathroom Cabinet, High ... / EAN: 8721012377707 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721012377707 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 862239, 862238, 864342 / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 20.4 kg, 20.45 kg, 20.35 kg
£113.99
ebay.co.uk